Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 169507

169507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/618/a1stvefi9tejcdt2mqmmpesed2a9jepn.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. Each of the 4 floors has one open-plan room with panoramic sea views, which presents this exclusive complex as exceptionally rare. Ground floor - 510 m2 (shop), 1st floor - 305 m2 (office), 2nd floor - 320 m2 (office), 3rd floor - 330 m2 (office), 4th floor - 335 m2 (office). The area of the store and offices is 1800 m2, the area of the underground levels (parking) is 1340 m2. Located in the center of Limassol, just a 1-minute walk from Limassol's main court and the Agios Nikolaos roundabout. There are many banks, government offices, clinics, stylish cafeterias and quality retail outlets in the area, all just a short walk from the beach. High-speed elevator, two floors of underground parking for 31 cars. Electrical barriers that control the entry and exit of cars, ventilation and fire safety systems. Italian porcelain tiles in the toilet and kitchen. Fire-resistant armored door for entry. Italian interior doors. Kitchen laminate made of wood from Italy. Sanitary porcelain deluxe. Chrome-plated Zuccetti cranes. Electric gate with remote control system. Cooling using VRV units. The indoor units are cassette-type fan coils, including air conditioners. Heating: with hot air through cassette units as part of the VRV system. Ventilation: supply and exhaust air system for each heated office floor. Regenerative ventilation system, air ducts and grilles. Centralized fire alarm system, Videophone communication, Security alarm system, Video surveillance system.

Read more
Object
№169507
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3140 m2
Land area:
993 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
16 840 000 EUR
5 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:33
169507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/52d/1088_820_2/1xyfocxp1inlj1ow7xu9m9u5xedqbwqh.jpeg
№ 212217
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4b/7rhl8ibysqikuld5lvk6iewxnkamvcfx.jpg
№ 125491
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
650 000 EUR
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting