Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 169499

169499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8e/xy3qngypsew825abobvvylrkoi31367f.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom villa for sale in Kato Paphos, Paphos. Villa Viktoria is a modern one—storey apartment, ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. The layout includes a spacious living room, kitchen, dining area, two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a private parking space. The complex offers an exceptional level of comfort: two large lagoon-style pools, landscaped gardens, a clubhouse with a restaurant and bar, a spa center, a gym and pedestrian areas. The villa is located just two minutes from the beach and next to the Neapolis Smart EcoCity, close to the harbor, historical sites, shops and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№169499
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 795 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:15
169499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/fyi5aus44ozjtx2nnquu0uj98q77dx4a.jpg
№ 213055
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 120 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/hf1qnklref3du7hqhw7hoiuz8zj3y4qv.jpg
№ 204856
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/euo68ba4emwehegmcbc2azu16pd59c2r.jpg
№ 165844
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 648 m2
585 000 EUR
3 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/5iqruzs3mdm2tgs3wf9qz3wwq1mk8420.jpg
№ 164707
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 112 EUR/m2
Interesting