Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169428

169428
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/803/qx0n27w9q90er42v8ovadm9u6evbmv3q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area. There are only 11 2-bedroom apartments in the complex. Each apartment is carefully designed to provide maximum comfort.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There are also convenient storage rooms and parking spaces.

The complex is a 7-minute walk to Finikoudes Beach, a 5-minute walk to shops and restaurants, a 4-minute walk to the nearest school, an 8-minute walk to St. Lazarus Church and a 10-minute drive to the international airport.

Read more
Object
№169428
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:04
169428
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191646
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
160 000 EUR
1 221 EUR/m2
Interesting