Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169124

169124
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e0/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169124
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:00
169124
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fee/1088_820_2/19r3ocvl16whbbczg0r02wpkr3hmzg7s.jpg
№ 211734
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/5d2yl0gtiool1q6ik89wr6fa3k05mplu.jpg
№ 208149
Private pool in the apartment
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 506 900 EUR+VAT
11 276 EUR/m2
Interesting