Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169121

169121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64b/iae2r3jt3yw2z51c811vexewb95ax5i3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169121
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:49
169121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48b/1088_820_2/a1t3ocmngrdhhz9nku4ii2r977jpcg0i.jpg
№ 111500
Hotel for investment.
Interesting