Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 168996

168996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b28/sd1krvbt6sj6izwofjxismg0yx3rx4i8.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Deftera, Nicosia. Discover the luxury of exquisite homes featuring modern elegance, high-quality materials, state-of-the-art amenities, spacious interiors, lush gardens and spectacular views providing unparalleled comfort and opulence. 150 m2 internal area + 25 m2 covered area (veranda), without garage. A spacious plot of 283 m2. Energy efficiency of type A.

Read more
Object
№168996
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
283 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:08
168996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45d/1088_820_2/zq5wcefmne1j82jo6011sc03y9uzyvh6.jpg
№ 209468
Total area: 155 m2
15 500 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2