Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168984

168984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbc/050r5c4sh3ujl54bpbatztoi0b63w6w7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the Trachoni area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 12 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№168984
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
174 000 EUR + VAT
3 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:04
168984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206762
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 500 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/507/1088_820_2/ufnygoyb2d12qz1h45ik2z1qnbeuqeld.jpg
№ 206717
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 599 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/7d89sj209mjd7eorz6osh49329n615oz.jpg
№ 203689
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
625 000 EUR
7 530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dec/7fneyq0ai3a68pmgkwbaz4w7fofvsc1e.jpg
№ 163156
ROI (rent): 8.6%
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
Interesting