Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Larnaca № 168564

168564
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c2/1hecx1k8lbyrvvwk6g21vsahaymvi087.jpg
Description:

For sale is a ready business in Dhekelia area, Larnaca — a computer shop with rental rights. The area is 120 m². Sold together with the company, equipment, and computers. Main activities: device repairs, sales, installation, and maintenance of security cameras and alarm systems. Established in 2005.

Read more
Object
№168564
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
120 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
290 m
90 000 EUR
750 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:12
168564
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
574 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89e/krz7w7csl9efchzp208w786til3mti5q.jpg
№ 203793
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 950 EUR
30 EUR/m2
Interesting