Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 168361

168361
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19d/lma2qx2t54z2odagpdu0n4c5a28aovh6.jpg
Description:

Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool for Sale in Protaras.Villa is located in an exclusive complex in Protaras, just minutes away from Blue Flag beaches and the vibrant center of Protaras, where you can find a wide selection of shops, bars, and restaurants.The villa spans a generous 441 m² and is set on a 723 m² plot. It combines high-end features, spacious modern interiors, and elegant design. The ground floor boasts a spacious living and dining area, complemented by a modern kitchen equipped with a stylish island, all with views of the stunning private garden.On the first floor, you'll find three bedrooms, including a master suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in wardrobe. The other two bedrooms share a modern family bathroom. There are three spacious terraces, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the sun.The lower ground floor offers an additional bedroom with an ensuite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe. Two more versatile rooms are available, which can be used as additional bedrooms, storage, or utility rooms, giving you plenty of space to customize the villa to your needs.Outside, the villa features a private swimming pool, a covered veranda, and a beautiful garden. There is also an outdoor dining area with a bar and grill, perfect for entertaining.The villa is fully equipped with central heating, air conditioning throughout, and a comprehensive security system with cameras and alarms. Covered parking ensures convenience and safety.

Read more
Object
№168361
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
441 m2
Indoor area:
425 m2
Land area:
723 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
2 834 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:58
168361
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
215 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea3/rnqlapkoxju8bz6t98a0yusx1c76eu52.jpg
№ 214070
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 476 m2
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
№ 208810
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/oarr7d4610xog4lqwgegkxw3gadnc1w5.jpg
№ 204832
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/uknhzidy95eatmvkpsbo9xyh4wx25ho5.jpg
№ 203550
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/3b6zxm8nrd2lmcnyau5q3y9huyedcpaa.jpg
№ 201916
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 686 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting