Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 168360

168360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92d/wscifsnircsuub6018srjspm8utpbff1.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex, just 5 minutes from Finikoudes Beach, 3 minutes from Metropolis Mall and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport. The decoration uses high-quality materials: European ceramic tiles, modern kitchen cabinets and built-in wardrobes. The complex is located in a prestigious residential area with easy access to the highways connecting Larnaca with other cities. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№168360
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:37
168360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
№ 207285
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f0/p98klvs1wenphuk72hpdrcr70kf1hrdl.jpg
№ 183390
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
2 260 EUR/m2
Interesting