Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168173

168173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
322
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale with 3 bedrooms and a roof terrace in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168173
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 642 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:21
168173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/829/1088_820_2/yq2ky3sbgrtt23u0cczjdga9ss6maby1.jpg
№ 207395
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190990
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
908 000 EUR
9 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/ogmt01ospk1fjyili9bzcq8trf0kd6nw.jpg
№ 169127
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 940 EUR/m2
Interesting