Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168127

168127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1920_1080_2/92chvyfncobak7779f62ai0mc8xwitre.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 115 m2 for sale in Molos, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners. There is a balcony.

Read more
Object
№168127
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Floor:
2
470 000 EUR
4 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:02
168127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207300
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 190155
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting