Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 167076

167076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/890/1920_1080_2/f751t3wr14ysrbh3y7koum4o0chpt12s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Mouttagiaka, Limassol, just a minute walk from the beach and two minutes from the highway. This five-level gated complex offers 18 spacious apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, a storage room in the basement and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is designed in such a way that it gets as much natural light as possible, and the windows overlook the sea. High-quality materials and energy-efficient technologies are used in the decoration.

It offers residents a luxurious outdoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, an elegant lobby, a separate storage room for each apartment and a covered parking.

This is not just a house, it is a lifestyle that combines the elegance, comfort and sophistication of the coastal area in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№167076
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
5 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:36
167076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
№ 78267
top for investment
Plot Size: 1066 m2
284 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
Interesting