Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166808

166808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/830/ubp67y50nlhwcpl79qfszwurz81esgmv.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located on a quiet dead-end street in Germasogeia, Limassol. A closed boutique project with a swimming pool, consists of two blocks and has 29 residences. Walking distance to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure. Sea view. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№166808
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:16
166808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8466 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209096
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
7 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190175
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
№ 190167
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting