Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 166791

166791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bdc/oxz1hqjcdfjldvxc5mx5a58ps5f7rzke.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Georgios, Limassol. Closed area, outdoor parking, underground parking, gym, storage room. The apartments are characterized by high-quality materials, floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the rooms with sunlight. 2-bedroom apartments from 100 m2, 4-bedroom penthouse, roof garden and private pool. The total area of the penthouse: 199 m2.

Read more
Object
№166791
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-17T08:22
166791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/ce5e24b124ctimt567m22xzujgj4zndz.jpg
№ 213264
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a49/1088_820_2/o26e7nub6fwk3g0zto5afxwjc5k3220q.jpg
№ 210793
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/xcqra7289erertb92n81jsoyrqymj3d9.jpg
№ 199670
5% VAT for permanent residence
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
688 000 EUR+VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
Interesting