Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 166734

166734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f6/4zgx7sbbcprrvwxa9bbnuqz4mc6gbuha.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Protaras, Famagusta, within walking distance to the sea. Enjoy unparalleled comfort in the fully furnished apartments, equipped with air conditioning to maintain an ideal microclimate all year round. The apartment is fully equipped with modern household appliances. There is also a veranda. The modern interior design is distinguished by its elegance and functionality.

The green area around the complex creates an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature. There is also a communal swimming pool.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking lot, a water pressure system that provides stable pressure, and solar panels that help save energy.

Read more
Object
№166734
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
670 000 EUR
4 379 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:21
166734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/flesfd0t5o3afa99q3nnb2nnb380a0ob.jpg
№ 209712
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
773 500 EUR+VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/g9lr607yd8g288q1vq0g37n51buvtp4f.jpg
№ 205182
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
Interesting