Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166606

166606
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/404/m08qv75swmret4h1gxrjc9jqn19iudm3.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 15 apartments, including double and single versions, each with its own parking space and storage room. Key attention is paid to the design of the building, internal comfort and functionality of the layout, which ensures a high standard of living through the use of first-class structural and decorative materials. Common areas are equipped with photovoltaic panels, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartments are equipped with top-class kitchens, double glazed windows and insulation, and double exterior doors at the entrance provide increased security.

Read more
Object
№166606
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:30
166606
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/i8xpuqvf5ipo3o598jtsnneevtvlhk6d.jpg
№ 207529
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 168 m2
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204346
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
Interesting