Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163843

163843
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/ljch8953fsi7rg9a84q0o8mes8fspkut.jpeg
Description:

A unique 3 bedroom villa for sale in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) and with wonderful views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual bungalows, duplex and two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while pools, barbecues, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163843
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Land area:
475 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
657 000 EUR + VAT
5 054 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:57
163843
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/zyqffkg9lbn5xhxxumdugkx01m47h1px.jpg
№ 209224
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 398 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/pzu6skzby29am65n2xq9bw1y9lnwcgbd.jpg
№ 183918
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/g5cbh27m1tvywmaw42j3iatc9vdk94pk.jpg
№ 166094
Seafront
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR
9 554 EUR/m2
Interesting