Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 166032

166032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/q2aystnc5qfyhs22g67xuagbw2t9j0af.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Reception
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

Residential building for sale in a modern residential complex located in the Kato Polemidia area, which easily connects Limassol city center with its eastern suburbs. The complex has only 6 apartments and three shops.

The ergonomic layout and modern design create a harmonious combination of comfort and harmony throughout the project. The project concept aims to achieve an optimal balance between residential and functional areas, ensuring maximum efficiency of both residential and work spaces.

The store's interior is a versatile, visible space designed to present your business in the best possible way. With flexible design elements and high-quality finishes, it creates a welcoming atmosphere that enhances customer experience and reflects your brand's identity.

The convenient location provides easy access to the entire city, including My Mall, Casino, schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, pharmacies and medical facilities — all within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№166032
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
931 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Internal area:
676 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-10T16:47
166032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
226 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/w1kmubfx1mid96m38px0a9xgf2bdkzc7.jpg
№ 199161
Total area: 171 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 187 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
№ 160752
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1365 m2
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
5 728 EUR/m2