Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 165243

165243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/xj2ahkmh3qb4zjomnv7msdrkg0olk68c.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou. Paphos, the new complex offers spacious living rooms, elegant bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Enjoy upgraded aluminum windows with thermal insulation, VRV technology cooling, laminate flooring, wall-mounted toilets and luxury shower cabins. The kitchens are equipped with countertops and finishes of the highest quality, which creates a modern and cozy space.

Read more
Object
№165243
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:11
165243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/w0dq6bqq43lqf092yixm0rqvos4ye5m3.jpg
№ 216124
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
№ 215941
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/36ksz53gd9wo3inn3pc8y8nyxjh9ga4p.jpg
№ 214824
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/x0d9c5caai1wniq8e1l9m2h24vqz5pky.jpg
№ 214072
Special offer
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 354 EUR/m2
685 000 EUR