Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 165119

165119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a8/kclibtu68suqt3fec8qog606j9dmbdps.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Five bedroom house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The house has an area of 360 m2 and is located on a plot of 503 m2. The house has three floors: on the ground floor there is a living room with a TV, an office, a dining room and a relaxation area, a guest toilet, a separate kitchen with a dining area and an additional living room, a laundry/pantry. On the second floor there is a family bathroom and four bedrooms, including a master bedroom with its own bathroom with toilet and bathtub. On the attic floor there is a fully equipped bedroom with a bathroom with toilet and shower. Outside there is a garden, a barbecue area, one covered parking space and three outdoor parking spaces located one after the other. The house is located within walking distance from Athalassa Park, a 4-minute drive from the city center, with easy access to the highway connecting the main cities.

Read more
Object
№165119
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
360 m2
Land area:
503 m2
Storey:
3
699 000 EUR
1 942 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:48
165119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1088_820_2/4tunet657c59gpsyrb174d147duzi8a9.JPG
№ 209303
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/jasnchhzeyqv3d2ux2vp64kea2fm5o0r.jpg
№ 121271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting