Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207922

207922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/539/uhd0ko66ag6iv998tm2w7iaij5evnrit.jpg
Description:

4-bedroom villa for sale, located in the picturesque area of Armou, Paphos. The project is located in a gated complex of 4 villas, providing maximum privacy. The villa has underfloor heating and a VRF air conditioning system. Italian kitchen and built-in furniture. Covered garage for 2 cars with 3-phase charging for electric vehicles. Energy efficiency class - A. 10kW photovoltaic system. The price includes a 3.5 x 11.55 swimming pool. The villa is located on a hill, which provides panoramic views of the sea and mountains.

Read more
Object
№207922
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
303 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
770 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 620 000 EUR + VAT
5 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:03
207922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208338
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 024 000 EUR+VAT
7 642 EUR/m2
Interesting