Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 164996

164996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/102/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a garden in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area, and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164996
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:33
164996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211115
Plot Size: 826 m2
182 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/213/1088_820_2/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
№ 208027
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/3hk0dso3kj48mbh7yj3zw272zwc43lca.jpg
№ 207036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 200 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/kzjkbsczbhlwdqgbyu2c22sf9gmvzg8b.jpg
№ 191390
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
Interesting