Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164983

164983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b45/oizs59hnjq2g63pn3kxcmf3c9hb8kslz.JPG
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164983
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 954 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:41
164983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193099
Plot Size: 721 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f98/1088_820_2/63gy918u80jukq3ssk2nytgpqsetbrpk.jpg
№ 133592
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 3866 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting