Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 164862

164862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03a/ae1vzxaxz8y4uzkuw5yhxyjs8ci903m8.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom house located in Meneou, Larnaca. The property is part of a gated complex of apartments on the beach. A picturesque place with communal pools and numerous beach infrastructure. Private swimming pool. The plot area is 376 m2. The storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№164862
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Land area:
376 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
568 420 EUR + VAT
6 848 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:13
164862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/361/1088_820_2/pt0sdg1fey5gw9lqrhabshednsfp4rkz.jpg
№ 210008
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2d/txdvsxr9wjarclodj7kei12umnclgqxf.jpg
№ 209005
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/735/1088_820_2/nayqw8jg5i04ufd0vmy087wqi4b53w2t.jpg
№ 206343
Plot Size: 14172 m2
12 000 000 EUR+VAT
847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1088_820_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
№ 168245
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
Interesting