Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164829

164829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/1f5gr2ssb6c2jpzcat8kryygi8iuk2gy.jpeg
601
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164829
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
204 m2
Land area:
682 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 295 000 EUR + VAT
6 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:49
164829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/o8g26aj5o7wqe63tfluuzdv8e0zv3a1h.jpeg
№ 192005
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126102
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 320 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting