Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164822

164822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/273/81k5nldr7ikuuiwrrpds3iqdmlbiiabg.jpg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. 4 bedrooms, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164822
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 991 000 EUR + VAT
6 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:28
164822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
№ 204775
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df0/1088_820_2/fgyha6e2a27sbzbnavmp6na6ttih99z8.jpg
№ 203315
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
413 000 EUR+VAT
5 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 202059
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/qidc2yhuahfrlud80meu0170zjja9w00.jpg
№ 200377
Private garden 126м2
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2