Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164804

164804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1920_1080_2/riv1tvz3y5m2uwevtfrzoazcex92be7r.jpg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164804
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Land area:
973 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
898 000 EUR + VAT
5 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:20
164804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/4db7m9ogd3pgr51bozaonf2jwh69laja.jpeg
№ 191955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 180719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
393 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
437 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6b/uekqske86ebtq5b3q91jwy98k1dbb1k2.jpg
№ 178987
Total area: 680 m2
Plot Size: 539 m2
475 000 EUR
699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/j4hczznmvjc1bjvkjs6dgsv39690gu6i.jpeg
№ 165899
For a complex of residential buildings
Plot Size: 25916 m2
23 000 000 EUR
887 EUR/m2
Interesting