Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164796

164796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10f/1920_1080_2/ruqwexky1zfq5t7n349dxvabeikl3vq3.jpg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164796
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
867 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
5 189 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:23
164796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ef/1088_820_2/ej1a711ock12rwai9k7sd2p52xkhe555.jpg
№ 203500
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 780 EUR/m2
Interesting