Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164772

164772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48e/6wzqscuxcrl2gz0s4uvg1iaq0sfyi788.jpeg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. 3 bedrooms and a study. Swimming pool, large courtyard, covered Parking, barbecue area, heating, alarm system. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The purest air. Quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164772
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
704 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 178 000 EUR + VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:31
164772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/446/m6dqjsol9pmaxks5h44ya3yxf30zfuye.jpg
№ 103104
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 850 EUR
39 EUR/m2
Interesting