Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164738

164738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hs0wpk9f4golv4wpnh3r2ch6nndeoor7.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, in a new project under construction, Polemidia district, Limassol. The project is located close to one of the best private schools, The Heritage, and just a short drive from the vibrant city center. This is a unique gated complex with infrastructure: swimming pool, gym. Spectacular views of the sea and the city. Open-plan kitchen with living room, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№164738
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:45
164738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecc/1088_820_2/li2sn6nol1fc894k10x1myhv77uyuyv9.jpg
№ 208720
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d9/1088_820_2/qn84ryamzgrwpv2rcm0bjdj3p026xea0.jpg
№ 191799
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
№ 191350
Total area: 1276 m2
1 370 000 EUR
1 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126102
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 320 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting