Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 164444

164444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/29d/v4hxdqmd2yttaw0plggui24f3pd0k9tk.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom semidetached house located in Ypsonas, Limassol. The house consists of two levels with open plan kitchen/living area and guest toilet on the ground floor and 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on the first floor. Photovoltaic system, central heating system, private parking, landscaped garden. A swimming pool is optional.

Read more
Object
№164444
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
210 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:24
164444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36c/1088_820_2/9wg00xw7w6zsulgbcsulhc3m7w58z7kj.jpg
№ 212564
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/e5p7dxolvgjhj15kfw78gv6eqr6vx185.jpg
№ 211736
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0cf/1088_820_2/gt1nvjoibyflc92a2wnei8a070k7rzag.jpg
№ 208699
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
183 500 EUR+VAT
2 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/746/1088_820_2/4k3492q2ebgi7fzud86fmofslqj1hndt.jpg
№ 189642
New penthouse 150 meters from the beach
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR
4 636 EUR/m2
Interesting