Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 164282

164282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a05/8e3w0p43a6uw2pukhm4ynogf5uy49tl1.jpg
Description:

An apartment with 3 bedrooms and stunning views is for sale. Open-plan living room and kitchen, huge covered veranda with sea views, three bedrooms, three bathrooms. Covered parking and a storage room are provided. Walking distance to the sea.

Read more
Object
№164282
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
600 000 EUR
3 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:42
164282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/cympwsrxibkqvxbifu000z85277vqi2x.jpg
№ 195024
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/yvdve1vozx5ino3r1s40gz59p9a1ox12.jpg
№ 173390
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/1u7yr3m7y79pr6s2e2dilzkr572ou9yj.jpg
№ 172805
With planning and building permits for an office building
Plot Size: 1147 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 482 EUR/m2
Interesting