Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207845

207845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/48b/vcfpnn33rzggqdk28qcd0vbdofzji19i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 20 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 6 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207845
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:50
207845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/yw2m57eyigc21j6b7d1bpjq20bmcgf8e.jpg
№ 196189
Total area: 4536 m2
1 200 000 EUR
265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/e6mu0oh06r2jnmu5voc2w0gdxdzf89ro.jpg
№ 94990
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 613 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting