Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164156

164156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14a/td5vl4y5tivl1a97yw5cawnxazmoi2t8.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale luxury 3 bedroom apartment of 120 m2 on the 2nd floor of a residential complex consisting of: Living room with fireplace and dining area, 1 kitchen, 1 laundry room, 3 bedrooms, one bathroom and one shared bathroom, as well as a covered veranda of 10 sq.m. on a plot of 280 m2. a shared staircase shared with the neighbors on half of the plot, and another private staircase with a rear exit. In the Omonoias-Ayios Spyridonas area.

Read more
Object
№164156
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR
4 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:35
164156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e2/1088_820_2/v84z8mkma24ejox3dl7y16r20v0k1s0g.jpeg
№ 195794
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195182
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 79 m2
261 000 EUR+VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1088_820_2/sbjoq3ctxd0lt6bbd2dzd9zh6g632mze.jpg
№ 194700
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 847 EUR/m2
Interesting