Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164047

164047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea5/3tss0ju6nr22trc072otwlc1sd45q3ff.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new business class project, Moutagiaka district, Limassol. Only 150m from the sea. High-quality materials are used in construction. Gated complex with swimming pool and gym. Each apartment has a covered parking and storage room, electric blinds and underfloor heating system.

Read more
Object
№164047
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
8 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:56
164047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8302 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/j6i6n0qfxpdu8z54tdgleydkc4dr2b9u.jpg
№ 212093
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 180 m2
2 300 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4c0/1088_820_2/9sigzptf9cltqdx5lyxq0rqfdjx1i8t0.jpeg
№ 211766
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vk8ijef1p2vrla3t53c56z5gr5w1lo5t.jpeg
№ 204773
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66f/1088_820_2/sbi4ihct3hecjk98py4poqxre42jpa1o.jpg
№ 160236
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2