Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164034

164034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91b/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new business class project, Mouttagiaka district, Limassol. Each apartment has a covered parking and storage room, electric blinds and underfloor heating system. This is an impressive project in Limassol, just 150 meters from the sea, with modern architecture, impressive architectural design, bright exterior and a surprisingly new conceptual approach to the design of every detail. Two magnificent buildings in an idyllic location will house 34 luxury apartments and duplexes with two and three bedrooms with spacious interiors and covered verandas so that residents can enjoy stunning sea views, cool sea breezes and a mild Mediterranean climate. All apartments have premium finishes and features, designed with the comfort of the residents and the exceptional life on the island in mind and meeting all possible daily needs. A luxurious resort-type swimming pool, gym, gated entrance and children's playground will create a pleasant atmosphere, turning into a private atmosphere with open skies and views. Limassol is a modern city offering long beaches, a wide selection of hotels, as well as many restaurants, bars, nightclubs and beach bars. The promenade is very popular due to the view of the sea, sandy beaches and the surrounding area with palm trees, which creates a wonderful atmosphere for everyone.

Read more
Object
№164034
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR + VAT
7 660 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:21
164034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/4wscu6x8ivxg8z1qwnfxvn04w3yfs0wf.jpg
№ 194699
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
379 000 EUR+VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/6mv0ziqrgkdfw5wlogvhgpragddpatgc.jpg
№ 194339
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
992 250 EUR+VAT
14 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
№ 190365
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting