Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163836

163836
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/387/8phynlqwgdh4nlzem9zinlyjfvu3dib5.jpeg
Description:

A unique 2 bedroom villa for sale in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) and with beautiful views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual bungalows, duplex and two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while pools, barbecues, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163836
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
567 000 EUR + VAT
4 725 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:30
163836
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting