Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163834

163834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/gs6mxes1wtxsqgpedtwt7lui0vkd060k.jpg
Description:

dd luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163834
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
721 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 360 000 EUR + VAT
5 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:38
163834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212273
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/j151xikwne1i3d86ynacsnovny3h8t2h.jpeg
№ 191506
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
Interesting