Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 163749

163749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e76/jp7q4vpk4u6d4pjst57g4g6263vxm63b.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom 3 storey maisonette in Paralimni. On the ground floor there is a kitchen, a living room and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. And on the third floor there is another bedroom and a bathroom. The house is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. Parking next to the house.

Read more
Object
№163749
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
169 000 EUR
626 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:55
163749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/377/kmagzndb6j5myioc7bkt2hmis8l3jfr9.jpg
№ 214518
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a2a/1088_820_2/fdiz348skqfumgl1orxl5yfr74hy1wch.jpg
№ 181598
Total area: 222 m2
945 000 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
Interesting