Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 163158

163158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/yzwmyq7byl6p7yog8brx4yvefrycxicc.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 2 adjunct residential plots in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plots are situated at the distance 200 meters from highway and 600 meters from the beach. They have square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 77 meters. They fall into planning zone Ka10 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№163158
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1576 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
888 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:39
163158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting