Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 162811

162811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bf/zy2hwnrz1fxp2ljw1953dc6r3rqa1mzk.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden with a Jacuzzi for three-bedroom apartments.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Energy efficiency class A+. Photovoltaic system for public areas. Electric underfloor heating and air conditioners in the apartments are included in the price.

The complex is located in an area with easy access to all amenities. Larnaca Airport is just a 15-minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, Salt Lake is 10 minutes away, and Metropolis Mall is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№162811
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:49
162811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 206666
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/3srjdl78wbywagcezp1usoybnfp3ck45.jpeg
№ 196886
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
Interesting