Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162539

162539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4be/rj1gqe8ukxcyj9erq4mgubo3cegd5pme.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and 6 verandas, located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162539
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
342 m2
Indoor area:
253 m2
Land area:
551 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 332 000 EUR + VAT
3 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:14
162539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/538/1088_820_2/0u653bw8y3cb3osmpio57siuetdouzia.jpg
№ 212419
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/lcrfpsq976m9dw7yfy9ushaoxe959xes.jpeg
№ 156051
Residential land
Plot Size: 12814 m2
12 800 000 EUR
999 EUR/m2
Interesting