Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 162500

162500
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac7/2w2210trln2suqq362mtx7tqtroqazm9.jpeg
Description:

Apartments in a complex located in Neapolis, the famous commercial center of Limassol, just over 100 meters from the beautiful promenade and 1 minute walk from the beach.Convenient transportation and elegant surroundings. More than 100 meters from Limassol's Seaside Boulevard, a quiet and civilized area avoiding busy traffic, quiet and convenient, within walking distance of supermarkets, major shopping malls, banks, hospitals and schools. The project is carefully thought out to every detail and strives to create an ideal, comfortable, stylish and refined living space. The project covers an area of 545 m2, the total area is 801 m2. It was created by a famous Italian designer in a modern style, bright and simple colors and a unique temperament in the beautiful center of the Mediterranean city. The apartment is divided into 4 floors of residences, the first floor and the basement are garage rooms, and on the garage floor each owner has storerooms. A spacious and bright apartment is an excellent choice for self-study and investing in a business. The main types of apartments are 83 m2 with 2 bedrooms and 50 m2 with 1 bedroom.

Read more
Object
№162500
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
824 000 EUR + VAT
8 000 EUR/m2
866 800 EUR
2026-06-15T10:23
162500
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212567
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b7/1088_820_2/52n4ob5i9w6r0yovxeqji9rn2vngbh5q.jpg
№ 206307
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
Interesting