Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 162313

162313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/205/4lvemzis1x2abnu161e1jzc40hn4xztp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. This modern and spacious apartment is ideal for a family or as a country residence for outdoor recreation. The house includes a private 5 x 3 m swimming pool (skimmer type, finished), a cozy terrace and a spacious veranda for comfortable outdoor recreation. The space around the house is designed for a peaceful and secluded life surrounded by nature. The house has underfloor heating, solar panels (PV system) and a high level of energy efficiency — class A. The interior is made using modern materials and technologies, which makes living as comfortable as possible at any time of the year. An excellent choice for those who are looking for a high-quality, energy-efficient and stylish home in one of the greenest and most peaceful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№162313
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Land area:
349 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:29
162313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/508/1088_820_2/6920nkrrrqvrisbh6iay5152682e4h3i.jpeg
№ 205234
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/8840rkwe657slir5dgezxcm29gihd3dt.jpg
№ 187503
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8d/1088_820_2/ihb15sitluuk7q8n5gq1il9n3dm5zil1.jpg
№ 159832
Plot with office building project in Limassol
Total area: 5015 m2
Plot Size: 2799 m2
10 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 573 EUR/m2
Interesting