Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 162305

162305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c3/nqbebo1wmqcoa6ce9w9l6l8wemokdmrm.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. This modern and spacious apartment is ideal for a family or as a country residence for outdoor recreation. The house includes a private 5 x 3 m swimming pool (skimmer type, finished), a cozy terrace and a spacious veranda for comfortable outdoor recreation. The space around the house is designed for a peaceful and secluded life surrounded by nature. The house has underfloor heating, solar panels (PV system) and a high level of energy efficiency — class A. The interior is made using modern materials and technologies, which makes living as comfortable as possible at any time of the year. An excellent choice for those who are looking for a high-quality, energy-efficient and stylish home in one of the greenest and most peaceful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№162305
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Land area:
349 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:42
162305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Interesting