Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161991

161991
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/480/ry7j9qb3x30u7eegag1ilqge7lc20e7g.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Strovolos. High-quality materials with excellent thermal insulation are used. The modern style and functional design make this apartment an attractive choice. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location provides quick access to urban infrastructure, ideal for comfortable living or profitable investments. Underfloor heating is optional.

Read more
Object
№161991
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:15
161991
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 191001
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 008 000 EUR
8 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183932
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/h9128i1bkmae89cnhd0dxdo2v0bqtx5p.jpg
№ 171877
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1198 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
№ 171873
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1130 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2