Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 161682

161682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e77/6xq1al08zkvrfyvk28q6nqvc0o6n0cdw.jpeg
Description:

The villa is located 150 meters from the beach and has its own heated swimming pool, barbecue and outdoor dining area. The living area is 360 m2. It consists of 4 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, a living room with a fireplace and a dining room, as well as a relaxation room with a sauna and a Jacuzzi. There is also a covered garage. The whole house is fully air-conditioned. This also includes underfloor heating on the ground floor and radiator units on the remaining floors. The entire floor of the villa (inside and outside) is covered with Greek marble (from the Penteli area - Greece)..

Read more
Object
№161682
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
360 m2
Indoor area:
360 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:06
161682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/q3bpl9uanbwhtezw1zyg33pfzdp1slyp.jpeg
№ 208622
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
№ 207941
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR