Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 161509

161509
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a5/1920_1080_2/v9c18vlovjh8yk14b0s94lp95r8k0h9v.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in an apartment complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments have high-quality finishes and materials, exclusive laminate and marble, underfloor heating, branded kitchen, double glazing, solar panels for water heating, water pressure pump, wiring for air conditioners in each room.

Read more
Object
№161509
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:47
161509
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9a/1088_820_2/ncz61gfg22ihl2du9gly0ejpw9iosf6u.JPG
№ 200507
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba3/1088_820_2/p5kvyutgh03x8at49poi23t4hkdcrfzs.jpg
№ 197386
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/815/1088_820_2/pc20mgq4y3aw6n9mq6f941vzv6dc0gf2.jpg
№ 181346
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/w56as3yy8ie63hq6fz0gpmaf9bwh8805.JPG
№ 170577
Plot Size: 706 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
446 EUR/m2
Interesting