Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 161477

161477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/215/2ohx4sipdxeqwg10uugbjjted6h8825t.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3+1 bedroom penthouse with a 95 m2 roof garden in a new complex in the district of Columbia, next to the supermarket "Sklavenitis". The project consists of only 6 apartments, high technical specifications, underfloor heating, Italian kitchens. Convenient location, within walking distance to supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure. Included features: Underfloor heating, Spanish/Italian tiles, granite countertops, patio doors with double glazing, storage room and covered guarded parking, central pressurized water supply system, solar panels for water heating, Laufen plumbing, video intercom system, armored door, smart home automation.

Read more
Object
№161477
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:05
161477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/918/1088_820_2/uf4weg0lywyg0q5cimpudna8k0x83a1w.jpg
№ 202104
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
№ 78267
top for investment
Plot Size: 1066 m2
284 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
Interesting